Skip to main content

Used 2014 Keystone RV Retreat 39FDEN

Destination Trailer
Stock # D6038B
Dick's RV
No awning and No Black Tank on this Camper
  • Our Price: $18,494
  • List Price: $19,995
  • Discount: $1,501
  • 41ft long
  • 10,410 lbs
  • Sleeps 6
  • 2 slides
  • King Bed
    Front Living

Loading

Dick's RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Prices exclude tax, title, registration, and applicable governmental fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @715-672-4218 for availability, as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.